cambia lingua

Giant Slalom Women

ordbibnameyearM1M2totpticountrycat

1

21

Kofler Evelyn

1984

49.07

48.99

1:38.06

0.00

ITA

A

2

154

Onstad Tulla

1963

52.68

51.61

1:44.29

56.54

NOR

C

3

19

Brunner Gabriele

1957

54.55

52.40

1:46.95

80.69

AUT

C

4

155

Kvissel Ida

1959

53.95

54.11

1:48.06

90.76

NOR

C

5

4

Testuz Laure

1973

54.75

54.51

1:49.26

101.65

CHE

B

6

33

Bianchi Michela

1973

56.88

56.98

1:53.86

143.40

CHE

B

7

25

Domenego Nathalie

1970

56.46

57.90

1:54.36

147.94

FRA

B

8

1

Macaire Lauriane

1985

59.00

57.96

1:56.96

171.54

CHE

A

9

6

Vivares Sabine

1971

58.84

59.07

1:57.91

180.16

FRA

B

10

14

Savouret Emma

1973

1:00.20

59.95

2:00.15

200.49

FRA

B

11

156

Bakke Heidi Lise

1963

1:00.21

1:00.48

2:00.69

205.39

NOR

C

12

157

Sællmann Siv Kristin

1964

1:01.53

1:00.59

2:02.12

218.37

NOR

C

13

3

Thine Pascale

1977

1:01.96

1:00.40

2:02.36

220.55

FRA

A

14

10

Gwinner Susanne

1964

1:00.19

1:02.35

2:02.54

222.18

DNK

C

15

9

Röder Daniela

1964

1:01.95

1:02.39

2:04.34

238.52

DEU

C

16

46

Lunghi Amblet Ornella

1956

1:02.58

1:02.46

2:05.04

244.87

CHE

C

17

158

Kolaas Silje

1978

1:05.29

1:01.60

2:06.89

261.66

NOR

A

18

5

Budischowski Christina

1955

1:02.09

1:07.42

2:09.51

285.44

AUT

C

19

15

Turner Imke

1963

1:03.46

1:06.19

2:09.65

286.71

DEU

C

20

159

Moslet Kjesbu Mette

1965

1:07.29

1:02.37

2:09.66

286.80

NOR

B

21

13

Molinder Pia

1971

1:03.92

1:05.87

2:09.79

287.98

SWE

B

22

16

Uddholm Kristina

1953

1:04.58

1:05.54

2:10.12

290.98

SWE

C

23

28

Romet Laurence

1969

1:04.80

1:05.59

2:10.39

293.43

FRA

B

24

32

Poncet Laurence

1961

1:06.32

1:04.61

2:10.93

298.33

FRA

C

25

39

Mathez Catherine

1971

1:04.28

1:06.95

2:11.23

301.05

CHE

B

26

48

Onorati Francesca

1966

1:07.14

1:04.57

2:11.71

305.41

CHE

B

27

23

Bremberg Helena

1958

1:05.33

1:06.85

2:12.18

309.68

SWE

C

28

44

Sommer Daniela

1968

1:06.75

1:06.31

2:13.06

317.66

DEU

B

29

7

Vicari Laura

1971

1:09.55

1:04.81

2:14.36

329.46

ITA

B

30

8

Becker Beate

1963

1:05.76

1:09.49

2:15.25

337.54

DEU

C

31

22

Bacciarini Stefy

1964

1:06.04

1:10.07

2:16.11

345.34

CHE

C

32

27

Bittmann Annette

1966

1:07.20

1:09.70

2:16.90

352.51

DEU

B

33

20

Ziterni Irene Herbst

1958

1:05.36

1:13.25

2:18.61

368.03

ITA

C

34

30

Taurisson Claire

1977

1:08.37

1:10.27

2:18.64

368.31

CHE

A

35

37

Bonnet Sylvie

1963

1:09.38

1:10.28

2:19.66

377.56

FRA

C

36

160

Grann Nina

1962

1:10.91

1:10.18

2:21.09

390.54

NOR

C

37

40

Palmeborn Monica

1960

1:12.97

1:08.79

2:21.76

396.62

SWE

C

38

162

Guri Skeie

1963

1:11.53

1:12.41

2:23.94

416.41

NOR

C

39

26

Birkmaier Claudia

1961

1:12.33

1:12.82

2:25.15

427.39

DEU

C

40

17

Klostergaard Petersen Sidsel

1970

1:13.31

1:12.45

2:25.76

432.93

DNK

B

41

12

Trinkl Marlene

1957

1:12.27

1:16.48

2:28.75

460.07

AUT

C

42

18

Elgaard Nielsen Gitte

1962

1:13.91

1:15.52

2:29.43

466.24

DNK

C

43

11

Paues Åsa

1961

1:14.16

1:15.65

2:29.81

469.69

SWE

C

44

31

Nitzschke Sabine

1963

1:15.66

1:15.38

2:31.04

480.85

DEU

C

45

45

Genin Catherine

1967

1:15.30

1:16.23

2:31.53

485.30

CHE

B

46

161

Helland Margret

1979

1:16.72

1:16.50

2:33.22

500.64

NOR

A

47

42

Tosi Carolina

1979

1:21.77

1:20.20

2:41.97

580.05

CHE

A

48

52

Santangelo Paola

1964

1:22.78

1:20.14

2:42.92

588.67

CHE

C

49

34

Gajate Gloria

1966

1:20.50

1:22.51

2:43.01

589.49

ESP

B

50

50

Gaufroid Jacqueline

1953

1:21.23

1:23.58

2:44.81

605.83

CHE

C

51

36

Henrikson Lena

1962

1:23.88

1:25.48

2:49.36

647.12

SWE

C

52

29

Cruseman Margareta

1957

1:21.85

1:36.85

2:58.70

731.89

SWE

C

53

24

Löfvenberg Irene

1945

1:22.88

1:35.98

2:58.86

733.35

SWE

C

54

41

Barbalarga Emmanuelle

1968

1:39.22

1:58.19

3:37.41

1083.23

CHE

B

55

38

Purkarthofer Cornelia

1962

1:37.95

3:03.77

4:41.72

1666.91

DEU

C

N.P.

35

Stöppler Simone

1964

 

 

 

 

DEU

C

N.P.

47

Mönnich Angelika

1947

 

 

 

 

DEU

C

N.P.

51

Marton Sylvia-Gabrielle

1968

 

 

 

 

CHE

B

N.F.

2

Netzer Giulia

1985

 

 

 

 

CHE

A

SQ.

43

Herouin Catherine

1971

 

 

 

 

FRA

B



 

Giant Slalom Men

ordbibnameyearM1M2totpticountrycat

1

63

Töchterle Klaus

1964

44.89

46.75

1:31.64

0.00

AUT

C

2

64

Senoner Leo Johann

1968

46.78

47.09

1:33.87

21.66

ITA

B

3

65

Rouge Fabien

1975

47.24

47.14

1:34.38

26.61

FRA

A

4

61

Fischer Günther

1961

48.29

48.60

1:36.89

50.99

DEU

C

5

76

Triendl Bernhard

1963

49.19

48.52

1:37.71

58.95

AUT

C

6

80

Taldo Pietro

1965

49.18

49.80

1:38.98

71.29

ITA

B

7

75

Feichter Markus

1969

50.80

48.47

1:39.27

74.10

AUT

B

8

70

Nundal Are

1959

49.57

49.77

1:39.34

74.78

SWE

C

9

106

Dufek Harald

1970

50.67

49.66

1:40.33

84.40

AUT

B

10

67

Rabanser Thomas

1969

50.06

50.82

1:40.88

89.74

ITA

B

11

103

Rottensteiner Gerfried

1973

51.16

50.08

1:41.24

93.23

AUT

B

12

109

Baiocchi Romano

1965

53.13

51.10

1:44.23

122.27

ITA

B

13

81

Grotnes Christian

1966

52.99

52.35

1:45.34

133.05

NOR

B

14

125

Schmalz Walter

1965

53.11

52.48

1:45.59

135.48

DEU

B

15

72

Egelund Tuxen Allan

1966

53.42

52.21

1:45.63

135.87

DNK

B

16

84

Gegout Benoit

1965

53.28

53.00

1:46.28

142.18

FRA

B

17

66

Kjetsá Sigtor

1957

52.40

54.67

1:47.07

149.85

NOR

C

18

82

Camporini Pascal

1965

53.42

53.95

1:47.37

152.77

CHE

B

19

71

Gobet Claude

1957

53.82

53.99

1:47.81

157.04

CHE

C

20

122

Herbst Otto

1962

54.36

53.64

1:48.00

158.89

ITA

C

21

130

Brunner Peter

1956

54.62

54.46

1:49.08

169.38

AUT

C

22

121

Tesarek Paul

1956

54.74

54.35

1:49.09

169.47

AUT

C

23

77

Bican Marek

1959

55.83

53.83

1:49.66

175.01

DNK

C

24

96

Clairfond Jean-Luc

1964

54.86

54.86

1:49.72

175.59

FRA

C

25

93

Karner Hannes

1986

56.19

53.72

1:49.91

177.44

AUT

A

26

134

Libera Agostino

1971

56.14

54.04

1:50.18

180.06

ITA

B

27

79

Krause Hartmut

1958

55.40

54.82

1:50.22

180.45

DEU

C

28

110

Brisson Eric

1957

55.67

55.60

1:51.27

190.64

FRA

C

29

101

Fondriest Diego

1986

56.18

55.60

1:51.78

195.60

ITA

A

30

94

Banchereau Pascal

1962

56.14

55.82

1:51.96

197.35

CHE

C

31

68

Flatøy Ketil

1962

57.46

55.99

1:53.45

211.82

NOR

C

32

124

Trepper Sebastian

1981

57.33

56.55

1:53.88

215.99

DEU

A

33

85

Lizarbe Philippe

1958

55.70

58.25

1:53.95

216.67

FRA

C

34

104

Girardin Marcel

1946

58.15

55.99

1:54.14

218.52

CHE

C

35

92

Galassi Gianluca

1969

57.50

57.14

1:54.64

223.37

ITA

B

36

115

Cateau Jean-Paul

1960

57.75

57.63

1:55.38

230.56

CHE

C

37

131

Berton Luciano

1950

57.89

59.03

1:56.92

245.52

ITA

C

38

87

Brandseth Magnar

1952

59.75

58.55

1:58.30

258.92

NOR

C

39

126

Kirstetter Michel

1959

59.63

58.71

1:58.34

259.31

FRA

C

40

78

Larvard Morten

1967

58.78

1:00.13

1:58.91

264.84

DNK

B

41

138

Bal Mario

1959

1:00.95

58.24

1:59.19

267.56

ITA

C

42

73

Vilar Xavier

1960

58.59

1:02.49

2:01.08

285.92

ESP

C

43

99

Jøssing Helge

1953

59.95

1:01.27

2:01.22

287.28

NOR

C

44

132

Boucheron Jean-Luc

1962

1:01.21

1:00.57

2:01.78

292.72

FRA

C

45

136

Jelinek Harald

1943

1:00.61

1:01.38

2:01.99

294.76

AUT

C

46

69

Moros José Manuel

1957

1:01.82

1:00.97

2:02.79

302.53

ESP

C

47

113

Groth Brian

1973

1:04.71

59.58

2:04.29

317.09

DNK

B

48

116

Leidbunguth Claude

1957

1:00.68

1:04.27

2:04.95

323.50

FRA

C

49

86

Bonilla José Manuel

1963

1:03.54

1:01.74

2:05.28

326.71

ESP

C

50

90

Becker Thomas

1959

1:03.13

1:02.70

2:05.83

332.05

DEU

C

51

107

Andreasen Stig

1968

1:02.34

1:03.81

2:06.15

335.16

DNK

B

52

144

Di Venanzio Michel

1968

1:03.20

1:03.64

2:06.84

341.86

FRA

B

53

118

Perroud Daniel

1950

1:02.90

1:04.35

2:07.25

345.84

CHE

C

54

98

Stensrud Espen

1971

1:00.33

1:07.55

2:07.88

351.96

NOR

B

55

100

Klemm Ralf

1959

1:03.10

1:04.91

2:08.01

353.22

DEU

C

56

147

Viry Jean-Pierre

1957

1:05.04

1:03.30

2:08.34

356.43

FRA

C

57

89

Háfjall Larsen Henrik

1969

1:03.38

1:05.29

2:08.67

359.63

DNK

B

58

130

Steinininger Franz

1962

1:05.83

1:04.29

2:10.12

373.71

AUT

C

59

74

Lippert Vincent

1980

55.13

1:15.77

2:10.90

381.29

DEU

A

60

119

Led Lauridsen Jesper

1976

1:05.56

1:06.32

2:11.88

390.81

DNK

A

61

102

Dubral Markus

1966

1:03.92

1:08.04

2:11.96

391.58

DEU

B

62

129

Schebek Bernhard

1966

56.00

1:18.22

2:14.22

413.53

AUT

B

63

135

Inghlieri Francesco Maria

1953

1:01.00

1:16.66

2:17.66

446.94

ITA

C

64

142

Araldi Fabrice

1964

1:10.22

1:08.77

2:18.99

459.86

CHE

C

65

123

Ovesen Tom

1962

1:11.17

1:09.57

2:20.74

476.86

NOR

C

66

95

Tato Santiago

1964

1:10.11

1:11.38

2:21.49

484.14

ESP

C

67

117

Kjaersgaard Ole

1959

1:09.06

1:13.17

2:22.23

491.33

NOR

C

68

151

Rossi Carlo Alessandro

1954

1:11.81

1:10.82

2:22.63

495.21

ITA

C

69

91

Bourg Arnaud

1977

1:26.87

57.52

2:24.39

512.30

FRA

A

70

141

Carrard Daniel

1952

1:11.28

1:13.96

2:25.24

520.56

CHE

C

71

127

Lugassy Philippe

1961

1:12.91

1:12.59

2:25.50

523.08

CHE

C

72

133

Rivabella Sam

1975

1:17.35

1:13.86

2:31.21

578.54

CHE

A

73

105

Elmquist Torsten

1955

1:17.69

1:14.63

2:32.32

589.32

DNK

C

74

153

Tissot Emmanuel

1948

1:16.94

1:17.13

2:34.07

606.31

CHE

C

75

108

Alegre José Luís

1966

1:15.27

1:18.95

2:34.22

607.77

ESP

B

76

83

Papaux Claude-Robert

1964

1:43.32

53.48

2:36.80

632.83

CHE

C

77

139

Gundolf Friedl

1940

1:27.07

1:26.29

2:53.36

793.66

AUT

C

78

140

Purkarthofer Hans

1943

1:33.80

1:20.59

2:54.39

803.66

DEU

C

79

112

Freltoft Peter

1971

1:52.48

1:10.35

3:02.83

885.63

DNK

B

N.P.

111

Rahaus Holger

1961

 

 

 

 

DEU

C

N.P.

128

Lespinasse Gregory

1977

 

 

 

 

FRA

A

N.P.

143

Meixner Hubert

1947

 

 

 

 

DEU

C

N.P.

145

Thibault Paul

1964

 

 

 

 

FRA

C

N.P.

146

Donini Enzo

1962

 

 

 

 

ITA

C

N.P.

148

Pitscheider Filippo

1968

 

 

 

 

ITA

B

N.P.

149

Vanzo Vincenzo

1957

 

 

 

 

ITA

C

N.P.

150

Malavolti Adriano

1955

 

 

 

 

ITA

C

N.P.

152

Vorhauser Andreas

1961

 

 

 

 

ITA

C

N.F.

62

Engström Håkan

1962

 

 

 

 

SWE

C

N.F.

114

Hansen Kjetil

1961

 

 

 

 

NOR

C

SQ.

97

Sandoval Javier

1948

 

 

 

 

ESP

C

SQ.

120

Conigliello Riccardo

1967

 

 

 

 

ITA

B

Giant Slalom

Results

Special Slalom

Results

Super G

Results

Cross Country

Results

Cross Country Relay

Results

Alpine Combined

Results

Giant Country Comb.

Results

Alpine Country Comb.

Results